OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
February 7th-8th 2020 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, Ohio, 44041, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Feb 6th 2018, 7:28pm
Search
2018 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2018, 7:28pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Results: Lightning Timing
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Xavier Smith
6.72a
Penn State
2.
Jr
Chad Zallow
6.83a
SR
Youngstown State
3.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.86a
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Malik Moffett
6.86a
Penn State
5.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
6.91a
Chicago State
6.
Fr
William Henderson
6.97a
Penn State
7.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
6.97a
Loyola-Chicago
8.
Jr
Anton Porter
6.99a
Penn State
9.
So
Darien Williams
7.00a
Penn State
60 Meter Dash
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Desmond Lindsey
7.26a
PR
Hampton
2.
Jr
Luke Rarig
7.36a
Penn State
3.
So
Carter Sorenson
7.42a
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Seth Spicer
7.46a
SR
Alfred U
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Xavier Smith
6.78a
Penn State
2.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.86a
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Chad Zallow
6.87a
Youngstown State
3.
Fr
William Henderson
6.92a
Penn State
5.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
6.94a
Chicago State
7.
Jr
Malik Moffett
6.97a
Penn State
8.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
6.98a
Loyola-Chicago
9.
So
Darien Williams
6.99a
Penn State
6.
Jr
Anton Porter
7.02a
Penn State
10.
Sr
Zachary Polk
7.06a
Xavier (OH)
11.
So
Chris Taylor
7.07a
Xavier (OH)
12.
Fr
Austin Pierce
7.10a
Navy
13.
So
Josh Beaumont
7.15a
Youngstown State
14.
Jr
Demari Grant
7.21a
York (Ontario)
15.
RS
James Kanu
7.24a
SR
University of Toront...
16.
So
Josh Nainggolan
7.28a
PR
Navy
17.
Malik Martin
7.28a
DC International
18.
Jr
Akeil Zarudny
7.28a
PR
University of Toront...
19.
Sr
Omar Bailey
7.30a
Navy
20.
Fr
Stephon Jackson
7.37a
Chicago State
21.
Adam Paslawski
7.39a
University of Toront...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Terrance Laird
20.81a
Penn State
2.
Jr
Malik Moffett
20.96a
Penn State
3.
Sr
Xavier Smith
21.17a
SR
Penn State
4.
Fr
Taj Burgess
21.62a
Rutgers
5.
Jr
Anton Porter
21.76a
SR
Penn State
6.
So
Kier Miner
21.91a
PR
Penn State
7.
So
Octavian Wells
21.94a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
8.
So
Darien Williams
21.98a
SR
Penn State
9.
Alex Lau
21.99a
PR
University of Toront...
10.
So
Tristan Daman
22.04a
Penn State
11.
So
Michael Edwards
22.08a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
12.
Fr
William Henderson
22.13a
Penn State
13.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
22.13a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
14.
Jr
Alanzo Aris
22.21a
Rutgers
15.
Sr
Zachary Polk
22.22a
SR
Xavier (OH)
16.
Fr
Austin Pierce
22.23a
PR
Navy
17.
So
Josh Beaumont
22.24a
SR
Youngstown State
18.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
22.26a
SR
Notre Dame
19.
So
Collin Harden
22.30a
PR
Youngstown State
20.
Jr
LeRon Norton
22.61a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
21.
Jr
Edward Cheatham
22.69a
Notre Dame
22.
Sr
Gaston Assoua
22.70a
Maryland
23.
Jr
Elijah Olige
22.78a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
24.
Jr
Akeil Zarudny
22.94a
PR
University of Toront...
25.
So
Josh Nainggolan
23.09a
PR
Navy
26.
Adam Paslawski
23.20a
University of Toront...
27.
Fr
Alusine Cisse
23.27a
PR
Chicago State
28.
Fr
Christopher Clarke
23.40a
PR
Navy
29.
RS
James Kanu
23.44a
PR
University of Toront...
30.
Jr
Donnie Hawkins
23.88a
PR
Chicago State
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jack Berkshire
34.12a
PR
University of Toront...
2.
Sr
Alex Leto
34.15a
PR
Maryland
3.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
34.42a
PR
Chicago State
4.
Jr
Alexander Augimeri
34.45a
PR
University of Toront...
5.
Jr
Xavier Jehovah
34.75a
PR
York (Ontario)
6.
Fr
Tohma Van Bergen
35.15a
PR
York (Ontario)
7.
Sr
Charles Sutton
35.33a
PR
University of Toront...
8.
Mike Trnkus
35.36a
University of Toront...
9.
Cade Wykes
35.58a
University of Toront...
10.
Jr
Daniele Orsini
35.65a
PR
York (Ontario)
11.
Fr
Luke English
36.02a
PR
Xavier (OH)
12.
Fr
Zaid Malik
36.11a
PR
University of Toront...
13.
Sr
Eric Thomas
36.26a
PR
Maryland
14.
Fr
Jonathan Gill
36.42a
PR
Navy
15.
Fr
Olesson Cesalien
36.98a
PR
Chicago State
16.
Akil Julien
36.99a
University of Toront...
17.
-
Shane Ferth
37.03a
PR
Guelph
18.
Fr
Monte Guess
37.22a
PR
Navy
19.
Fr
Stephon Jackson
37.97a
PR
Chicago State
20.
Sr
Caleb Hernandez
38.05a
SR
Xavier (OH)
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Izaiah Brown
46.99a
SR
Rutgers
2.
So
Kameron Jones
47.54a
Maryland
3.
So
Kier Miner
47.65a
PR
Penn State
4.
Donte Holmes
47.84a
DC International
5.
Alex Shisler
48.16a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Alex Leto
48.53a
Maryland
7.
Jr
Edward Cheatham
48.58a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Terrance Laird
48.61a
PR
Penn State
9.
Sr
Jermaine Griffith
48.65a
SR
Rutgers
10.
Jr
Alanzo Aris
48.68a
PR
Rutgers
11.
So
Collin Harden
48.74a
PR
Youngstown State
12.
Mike Trnkus
49.71a
University of Toront...
13.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
50.11a
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
Glen Knowles Jr
50.38a
PR
Youngstown State
15.
Sr
Omar Bailey
50.64a
SR
Navy
16.
Jr
Carlton Sims
50.67a
PR
Chicago State
17.
So
Jack Martensen
50.78a
PR
Navy
18.
So
Tristan Daman
50.83a
Penn State
19.
Sr
Cameron DeCoursey
51.00a
SR
Navy
20.
Sr
Drake Stimson
51.04a
Notre Dame
21.
Fr
Jermaine Hosley
51.14a
PR
Chicago State
22.
Malik Martin
51.54a
DC International
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kameron Jones
1:16.76a
PR
Maryland
2.
Thomas Land
1:17.83a
PR
Guelph
3.
Fr
Boaz Madeus
1:18.28a
PR
Rutgers
4.
Alanzo Ryan
1:18.85a
University of Toront...
5.
RS
Andrew Leblanc
1:19.06a
PR
Guelph
6.
Jr
Levar Russell
1:20.43a
PR
York (Ontario)
7.
Jr
TJ Bleichner
1:20.57a
SR
Maryland
8.
Jr
Samual Reiser
1:20.58a
SR
Penn State
9.
Fr
Aaron Robinson
1:20.73a
PR
Maryland
10.
So
Alexander Bimm
1:21.00a
PR
University of Toront...
11.
Sr
Mostafa Elkurdy
1:21.12a
PR
Guelph
12.
Simon Quann
1:21.17a
Speed River TFC
13.
RS
Levi Fretz
1:21.42a
PR
Guelph
14.
RS
Taylor Lyman
1:21.55a
SR
Guelph
15.
Ryan McClelland
1:21.66a
PR
University of Toront...
16.
Sr
Mac Campbell
1:22.47a
Western Ontario
17.
-
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
1:22.64a
PR
Guelph
18.
Fr
Christian Moreno
1:23.40a
PR
Navy
19.
Fr
Simon Petsch
1:23.44a
PR
Navy
20.
Fr
Connor Meehan
1:23.59a
PR
Xavier (OH)
21.
So
Dominic Franshaw
1:23.85a
PR
Navy
22.
Jr
Mateusz Krekora
1:24.01a
SR
University of Toront...
23.
Fr
Daniel Wilson
1:25.22a
PR
University of Toront...
24.
Fr
Justin Johnson
1:25.53a
PR
Chicago State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Thomas Land
1:50.70a
PR
Guelph
2.
Sr
Jordan Makins
1:50.83a
SR
Penn State
3.
RS
Andrew Leblanc
1:50.94a
PR
Guelph
4.
So
Dante Watson
1:50.96a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Gary Ross
1:51.42a
PR
Penn State
6.
So
Drew Glick
1:51.47a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Joey Logue
1:51.68a
PR
Penn State
8.
Jr
Justin Hyytinen
1:54.03a
Navy
9.
RS
Levi Fretz
1:54.22a
PR
Guelph
10.
Sr
Nolan Daniels
1:54.37a
SR
Xavier (OH)
11.
Simon Quann
1:54.46a
Speed River TFC
12.
So
William Ashenfelter
1:54.47a
PR
Penn State
13.
Jr
Grant Stapleton
1:54.59a
Xavier (OH)
14.
Jr
TJ Bleichner
1:54.83a
Maryland
15.
Taylor Hopkins
1:55.00a
Unattached
16.
Matthew Bull
1:55.14a
Unattached
17.
So
Craig Schumacher
1:55.23a
PR
Youngstown State
18.
Sr
Riley Alvarez
1:55.36a
PR
University of Toront...
19.
-
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
1:56.02a
PR
Guelph
20.
Benjamin Herbert
1:57.10a
Unattached
21.
Lars Johnson
1:57.14a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Hazem Miawad
1:57.26a
PR
Maryland
23.
Michael Tait
1:57.49a
Pittsburgh Pharaoh H...
24.
Fr
Andrew Dietrich
1:57.95a
PR
Xavier (OH)
25.
Marcus Noble
1:57.97a
Laurel Creek TFC
26.
So
Kevin Menyes
1:58.53a
PR
Xavier (OH)
27.
Jr
Mateusz Krekora
1:58.67a
PR
University of Toront...
28.
Fr
Pierlus Stewart
1:58.91a
PR
Youngstown State
29.
So
William Llanos
2:01.57a
PR
Chicago State
Jr
Samual Reiser
DNF
Penn State
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
RS
Joshua Kellier
2:26.40a
PR
Guelph
2.
-
Braydon Clarke
2:26.43a
PR
Guelph
3.
Stu Jones
2:26.73a
Unattached
4.
So
Noah Defrayne
2:26.80a
PR
University of Toront...
5.
Jr
Craig Klomp
2:27.06a
PR
University of Toront...
6.
Sr
Riley Alvarez
2:29.90a
SR
University of Toront...
7.
Jr
Jared Loadholt
2:31.19a
PR
Maryland
8.
So
Brendan Costello
2:32.56a
PR
Western Ontario
9.
-
Alex Broekhuyse
2:38.07a
PR
Western Ontario
10.
Fr
Cory Lumpkin
2:48.56a
PR
Chicago State
Jr
Ciaran Callaghan
DNF
Western Ontario
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Seth Spicer
2:38.07a
PR
Alfred U
2.
So
Carter Sorenson
2:45.34a
PR
Notre Dame
3.
So
Desmond Lindsey
3:00.47a
PR
Hampton
4.
Jr
Luke Rarig
3:09.81a
PR
Penn State
1 Mile
Elite Distance
- Finals
x
1.
Kevin White
4:03.09a
Unattached
2.
So
Nick Wolk
4:05.79a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Fr
Owen Wing
4:07.47a
PR
Penn State
4.
Jr
Chris Negri
4:07.53a
PR
Dayton
5.
Sr
Billy Caldwell
4:07.72a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Mostafa Elkurdy
4:08.32a
PR
Guelph
7.
So
Noah Defrayne
4:10.06a
PR
University of Toront...
8.
Hunter Heaton
4:10.52a
Second Sole
9.
Austin McLean
4:13.10a
Unattached
10.
RS
Joshua Kellier
4:13.64a
PR
Guelph
11.
Fr
James Abrahams
4:14.74a
PR
Penn State
12.
Jr
Craig Klomp
4:16.90a
SR
University of Toront...
13.
-
Braydon Clarke
4:17.52a
PR
Guelph
14.
So
Seth Farmer
4:17.87a
PR
Shawnee State
15.
Fr
Josh Higgins
4:18.62a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
Eric Rupe
4:18.90a
Saucony Hurricanes
17.
Fr
Zach Lefever
4:19.41a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Matt McGoey
4:20.50a
SR
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Desmond Meyer
4:21.94a
PR
Chicago State
20.
Fr
William Jones
4:22.01a
PR
Maryland
21.
James Townsend
4:22.62a
Unattached
22.
Fr
Cole Lovett
4:23.00a
Youngstown State
23.
Fr
Brian Spolarich
4:23.47a
PR
Pittsburgh
24.
Jr
Tommy Louro
4:25.24a
SR
Penn State
25.
Sr
James Hare
4:25.79a
Pittsburgh
26.
Jr
Ryan Kronk
4:26.18a
PR
Dayton
27.
Marcus Noble
4:27.23a
Laurel Creek TFC
28.
Fr
Brady Harless
4:27.93a
PR
Xavier (OH)
29.
Fr
Sean Peterson
4:32.07a
Youngstown State
Ross Proudfoot
DNF
Speed River TFC
3000 Meters
Elite Distance
- Finals
x
1.
Jake Edwards
8:08.31a
Columbus Running Com...
2.
Sr
Connor Black
8:13.36a
SR
Guelph
3.
Jr
Mark Patton
8:16.12a
SR
Guelph
4.
Sr
Ryan Sullivan
8:20.99a
SR
Youngstown State
5.
RS
Benjamin Workman
8:21.63a
Guelph
6.
Sr
Ryan Hughes
8:24.31a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
RS
Andrew Shepherd
8:26.28a
PR
Guelph
8.
DeLohnni Nicol-Samuel
8:28.84a
Speed River TFC
9.
Joe Guerra
8:29.61a
Columbus Running Com...
10.
Brady Graves
8:31.81a
Speed River TFC
11.
Jr
Robert Lawand
8:32.35a
SR
University of Toront...
12.
Logan Martineau
8:34.41a
Speed River TFC
13.
-
Michael Laughlin
8:39.62a
PR
Dayton
14.
Jr
Grayson Jenkins
8:42.96a
Xavier (OH)
15.
Jr
Sebastian Curtin
8:43.85a
SR
Pittsburgh
16.
Sr
Ben Carson
8:45.35a
Western Ontario
17.
Sr
Dylan Dombi
8:45.66a
SR
Youngstown State
18.
Foster Malleck
8:47.40a
Laurel Creek TFC
19.
Jr
Sam Kinahan
8:47.86a
SR
University of Toront...
20.
So
Jackson Morton
8:48.58a
SR
Pittsburgh
21.
-
Colin Lamb
8:50.58a
PR
Dayton
22.
Fr
Zach Frangos
8:55.46a
PR
University of Toront...
23.
-
Kevin Lawson
8:56.58a
PR
Dayton
24.
-
Griffin Barger
9:13.05a
PR
Dayton
25.
-
Will Majercak
9:16.32a
PR
Dayton
Josh Davis
DNF
CRC Elite
Ross Proudfoot
DNF
Speed River TFC
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Patrick Hanley
14:32.15a
PR
Maryland
2.
So
JP Flavin
14:35.10a
PR
Dayton
3.
Jr
Spencer Danielson
14:39.75a
PR
Dayton
4.
So
Kevin Murray
14:44.66a
PR
Navy
5.
Sr
Tyler Adgalanis
14:49.85a
PR
Dayton
6.
So
Benjamin Cardamone
14:53.91a
PR
Buffalo
7.
Jr
Luke Hoover
15:14.09a
PR
Dayton
8.
So
Liam Hilbert
15:18.50a
Buffalo
9.
So
Brady Bobbitt
15:19.14a
SR
Penn State
10.
Fr
Ben Bumgarner
15:24.82a
PR
Penn State
11.
Jr
James Nedrich
15:26.55a
SR
Youngstown State
12.
Michael Dahmen
15:36.51a
Unattached
13.
Steven Zombory
15:40.14a
Unattached
14.
Sr
Ethan Wilson
15:43.25a
SR
Youngstown State
15.
Fr
Derek Basinger
15:50.63a
PR
Youngstown State
16.
Sr
Tom Clark
15:57.97a
SR
Dayton
Sr
Lloyd Webb
DNF
Buffalo
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chad Zallow
7.75a
Youngstown State
2.
Fr
William Henderson
8.00a
Penn State
3.
Jr
Kayden Johnson
8.11a
PR
York (Ontario)
4.
Sr
Caleb Lloyd
8.38a
Youngstown State
5.
Fr
Monte Guess
8.54a
Navy
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Desmond Lindsey
8.52a
PR
Hampton
2.
Jr
Luke Rarig
8.57a
Penn State
3.
Sr
Seth Spicer
8.80a
Alfred U
4.
So
Carter Sorenson
9.07a
PR
Notre Dame
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.51a
Rutgers
2.
Relay Team
3:12.13a
Penn State
3.
Relay Team
3:12.84a
Loyola-Chicago
4.
Relay Team
3:14.98a
University of Toront...
5.
Relay Team
3:16.72a
York (Ontario)
6.
Relay Team
3:18.85a
Chicago State
7.
Relay Team
3:19.10a
University of Toront...
8.
Relay Team
3:21.09a
Guelph
9.
Relay Team
3:24.82a
Pittsburgh
10.
Relay Team
3:27.13a
University of Toront...
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jon Yohman
17.71m
Penn State
2.
Eli Pawliw
17.52m
SISU Throws Club
3.
Fr
Ben Peterson
17.31m
Penn State
4.
Jr
Morgan Shigo
17.25m
Penn State
5.
Fr
Luke Grodeska
16.90m
PR
Penn State
6.
Jr
Sean Brennan
16.84m
Navy
7.
Sr
Ryan Booth
16.80m
SR
Youngstown State
8.
So
David Lucas
16.34m
SR
Penn State
9.
Jr
Daniel Hardiman
15.59m
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
John Barber
15.36m
Navy
11.
Fr
John Stefan
15.20m
Notre Dame
12.
Jack Zimmerman
15.17m
Unattached
13.
So
Brandon Orlando
15.05m
Youngstown State
14.
Jr
Michael Milcarek
14.96m
Navy
15.
Tom Bojalad
14.77m
Unattached
16.
So
Logan Kusky
13.96m
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Ezana Debalkew
13.91m
PR
University of Toront...
18.
So
James Swanson
13.50m
Navy
19.
Fr
Anthony Stroger
11.86m
PR
Chicago State
So
Shae Watkins
FOUL
Notre Dame
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Seth Spicer
13.11m
PR
Alfred U
2.
So
Carter Sorenson
11.97m
PR
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Luke Rarig
11.50m
Penn State
4.
So
Desmond Lindsey
11.15m
PR
Hampton
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Samuel Shoultz
2.16m
Maryland
2.
Sr
Sean Cate
2.11m
Guelph
3.
So
Spencer Hay
2.01m
Penn State
4.
Jr
Devin Bradham
2.01m
Penn State
5.
Sr
Hunter Holton
2.01m
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Chisom Ifedi
1.96m
Penn State
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Desmond Lindsey
1.96m
Hampton
2.
Sr
Seth Spicer
1.90m
PR
Alfred U
3.
So
Carter Sorenson
1.81m
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Luke Rarig
1.81m
PR
Penn State
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Samuel Adams
4.73m
York (Ontario)
2.
Jr
Dylan Latone
4.58m
Youngstown State
3.
So
Brock Wooten
4.28m
Youngstown State
4.
Jr
Macklin Rose
4.28m
Youngstown State
4.
Alex Lau
4.28m
PR
University of Toront...
So
Landon Shank
NH
Notre Dame
Nojah Parker
NH
Unattached
So
Jason Clare
NH
York (Ontario)
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Seth Spicer
4.00m
SR
Alfred U
2.
Jr
Luke Rarig
3.80m
Penn State
2.
So
Carter Sorenson
3.80m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
So
Desmond Lindsey
3.20m
PR
Hampton
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Antonio Villegas
6.73m
Notre Dame
2.
Jr
Andrew Alfano
6.59m
Maryland
3.
Fr
Daiquain Watson
6.40m
Youngstown State
4.
Jr
Donnie Hawkins
6.19m
Chicago State
5.
Sr
Gaston Assoua
5.87m
Maryland
6.
jalen olomu-brown
5.82m
Unattached
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Desmond Lindsey
6.62m
PR
Hampton
2.
Jr
Luke Rarig
6.50m
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Carter Sorenson
6.15m
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Seth Spicer
5.88m
Alfred U
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryce Williams
15.50m
Penn State
2.
Sr
Nicholas Fyffe
14.82m
York (Ontario)
3.
Jr
Carlos Vanzego
14.47m
PR
Maryland
4.
So
Darian Alston
14.24m
Penn State
5.
Sr
Landis Houston
13.17m
SR
Chicago State
6.
Fr
Daiquain Watson
13.13m
Youngstown State
So
Orelle Bulgin
FOUL
Chicago State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
David Lucas
21.89m
Penn State
2.
Jr
Morgan Shigo
20.54m
Penn State
3.
Conner Neu
20.06m
Unattached
4.
Fr
Luke Grodeska
18.80m
Penn State
5.
So
Logan Kusky
18.26m
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Ezana Debalkew
17.97m
SR
University of Toront...
7.
Jr
Michael Milcarek
17.89m
Navy
8.
Fr
Ben Peterson
17.31m
Penn State
9.
Jr
Sean Brennan
17.21m
Navy
10.
So
Shae Watkins
16.12m
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Mathew Monroe
16.06m
SR
Youngstown State
12.
Jack Zimmerman
15.69m
Unattached
13.
So
Andrew Hallof
15.40m
Youngstown State
14.
So
James Swanson
15.26m
PR
Navy
15.
Fr
Joseph Pfeffer
15.09m
Youngstown State
16.
Sr
Bryson Kasper
14.97m
Navy
17.
So
Thomas Reeder
14.83m
PR
Navy
18.
Tom Bojalad
12.22m
Unattached
Heptathlon Score
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Seth Spicer
4978
PR
Alfred U
2.
So
Desmond Lindsey
4760
PR
Hampton
3.
So
Carter Sorenson
4706
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Luke Rarig
4644
PR
Penn State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
RS
Shyvonne Roxborough
7.42a
PR
Guelph
2.
Jr
Keianna Albury
7.47a
Penn State
3.
So
Jaliyah Elliott
7.50a
PR
Youngstown State
4.
Sr
Keishawnna Burts
7.59a
PR
Youngstown State
5.
Fr
Brooke-Lynn Williams
7.60a
Penn State
6.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
7.62a
PR
Western Michigan
7.
Mary Foday
7.62a
DC International
8.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.65a
Notre Dame
9.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.68a
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
RS
Shyvonne Roxborough
7.52a
Guelph
2.
Jr
Keianna Albury
7.52a
Penn State
3.
So
Jaliyah Elliott
7.54a
Youngstown State
4.
Mary Foday
7.64a
DC International
5.
Sr
Keishawnna Burts
7.64a
Youngstown State
6.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.65a
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Brooke-Lynn Williams
7.66a
Penn State
8.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.67a
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
7.70a
Western Michigan
10.
Jr
Shanice Williams
7.71a
Toledo
11.
Sr
Quenee Dale
7.73a
SR
Penn State
12.
Fr
Cecily Edwards
7.74a
Fresno State
13.
Sr
Taylor Thompkins
7.74a
Youngstown State
14.
Sian Smart
7.74a
University of Toront...
15.
Fr
Xahria Santiago
7.75a
PR
Maryland
16.
So
Madison Meredith
7.75a
Western Michigan
17.
Sr
Bria Saunders
7.81a
Rutgers
18.
Fr
Georgia Campbell
7.82a
PR
York (Ontario)
19.
So
Michaela Butler
7.82a
Notre Dame
20.
So
Monique Simon-Tucker
7.84a
York (Ontario)
21.
Jr
Ariel Strunkey
7.85a
PR
Rutgers
22.
Fr
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
7.86a
Maryland
23.
Fr
Audra Koopman
7.87a
Penn State
24.
Jr
Nautica Hill
7.88a
SR
Toledo
25.
Fr
Diana Boa
7.90a
PR
York (Ontario)
26.
Sr
Chandler Baxter
7.91a
Maryland
27.
So
Andira Ferguson
7.92a
Fresno State
28.
Fr
Azya McLin
7.94a
Youngstown State
29.
Fr
Antonelle Lamonica
7.95a
Youngstown State
30.
So
Tori Thompson
7.96a
Toledo
31.
Fr
Chan'lier Myers
8.00a
PR
Cleveland State
32.
So
Erica Sheahan
8.01a
Western Michigan
33.
So
Yana Khabina
8.02a
SR
Toledo
34.
Sr
Asia Johnson
8.04a
PR
Chicago State
35.
Sr
Deborah Olawuni
8.09a
Maryland
36.
Jr
Phoebe Simmons
8.14a
University of Toront...
37.
Fr
Georgia Lam
8.15a
PR
University of Toront...
38.
Sr
Tricia Panos
8.22a
Robert Morris (PA)
39.
Sr
Josie Yesmunt
8.31a
SR
Toledo
40.
Fr
Ariana Owens
8.36a
Chicago State
41.
Sr
Kyndol Craver
8.37a
Fresno State
42.
Fr
Tyisha Bennett
8.55a
Chicago State
43.
Sr
Shania Payne
8.65a
York (Ontario)
44.
So
Makenzi Marier
8.95a
PR
Chicago State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Keianna Albury
24.05a
Penn State
2.
So
Kiara Lester
24.10a
PR
Penn State
3.
Sr
Jordan Shead
24.35a
PR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Keishawnna Burts
24.41a
PR
Youngstown State
5.
So
Jaliyah Elliott
24.52a
PR
Youngstown State
6.
So
Madison Meredith
24.66a
PR
Western Michigan
7.
Sr
Christy Ihunaegbo
24.69a
PR
York (Ontario)
8.
Naomi Lance
24.70a
Speed River TFC
9.
So
Jernaya Sharp
24.76a
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
24.81a
Maryland
11.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
24.82a
Notre Dame
12.
Sr
Quenee Dale
24.82a
PR
Penn State
13.
Fr
Brooke-Lynn Williams
24.83a
PR
Penn State
14.
Sr
Bria Saunders
24.94a
Rutgers
15.
Fr
Hanne Claus
24.98a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
16.
So
Madysen Hunter
24.99a
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
25.03a
SR
Notre Dame
18.
Fr
Cheyenne Jones
25.06a
PR
Maryland
19.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
25.08a
PR
Western Michigan
20.
Sian Smart
25.19a
University of Toront...
21.
So
Tori Thompson
25.24a
Toledo
22.
Fr
Diana Boa
25.26a
PR
York (Ontario)
23.
So
Gabby Collins
25.28a
PR
Western Michigan
24.
Fr
Teneisha Myers
25.28a
PR
Youngstown State
25.
Sr
Taylor Thompkins
25.32a
SR
Youngstown State
26.
Jr
Ariel Strunkey
25.37a
Rutgers
27.
So
Erin Dowd
25.40a
PR
Western Michigan
28.
Jr
Christina Johnson
25.41a
SR
Toledo
29.
Sr
Deborah Olawuni
25.49a
PR
Maryland
30.
So
Alex Bryant
25.51a
PR
Western Michigan
31.
So
Michaela Butler
25.53a
SR
Notre Dame
32.
Jr
Nautica Hill
25.53a
SR
Toledo
33.
Fr
Toniann Ewen
25.54a
PR
Chicago State
34.
Jr
Lauren Costa
25.54a
Penn State
35.
So
Sheridan Davenport
25.61a
SR
Xavier (OH)
36.
Fr
Georgia Lam
25.79a
PR
University of Toront...
37.
Sr
Amber Eles
25.83a
PR
Youngstown State
38.
Fr
Audra Koopman
25.86a
PR
Penn State
39.
So
Yana Khabina
25.89a
Toledo
40.
Jr
Phoebe Simmons
26.28a
PR
University of Toront...
41.
So
Bella Efremenko
26.42a
PR
University of Toront...
42.
Jr
Kaitlyn Magrane
26.85a
Xavier (OH)
43.
Fr
Aleah Wilson
26.90a
PR
Chicago State
44.
Fr
Tyisha Bennett
27.03a
PR
Chicago State
45.
Jr
Kiah Sumler
27.24a
SR
Fresno State
46.
Fr
Tylar Mixon
27.33a
PR
Cleveland State
47.
Sr
Kyndol Craver
27.62a
Fresno State
48.
Fr
Ariana Owens
27.62a
Chicago State
49.
So
Makenzi Marier
29.48a
PR
Chicago State
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
FS
Cleveland State
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alicia Brown
38.19a
University of Toront...
2.
Sr
Christy Ihunaegbo
38.21a
PR
York (Ontario)
3.
Fr
Xahria Santiago
38.28a
PR
Maryland
4.
Fr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
38.83a
Maryland
5.
RS
Morgan Byng
38.87a
PR
Guelph
6.
Jr
Katrina Innanen
38.94a
SR
University of Toront...
7.
RS
Jenna Smith
39.08a
SR
Guelph
8.
Naomi Lance
39.29a
Speed River TFC
9.
Fr
Marvelous Agbonwaneten
39.73a
PR
York (Ontario)
10.
Sr
Courtney Dwyer
39.84a
PR
York (Ontario)
11.
Sr
Davonne Bolden
40.00a
PR
Western Michigan
12.
Fr
Ashley Worford
40.08a
PR
Western Michigan
13.
Sr
Victoria McIntyre
40.20a
PR
University of Toront...
14.
Sr
Jocindra Glee
40.21a
PR
Chicago State
15.
Sr
Chandler Baxter
40.25a
PR
Maryland
16.
RS
Tiana Sinnatamby
40.30a
PR
Guelph
17.
Sarah Wells
40.58a
University of Toront...
18.
So
Sheridan Davenport
40.60a
PR
Xavier (OH)
19.
Fr
Simone Da Silva
40.92a
PR
York (Ontario)
20.
Fr
Nadia Hackett
40.97a
PR
Maryland
21.
Jr
Nicolette Witherspoon
41.02a
PR
York (Ontario)
22.
Maya Ryan
41.49a
University of Toront...
23.
Jr
Thaila Cooper
41.53a
PR
Maryland
24.
So
Erica Sheahan
41.74a
PR
Western Michigan
25.
Jr
Kara Robinson
42.08a
SR
Xavier (OH)
26.
Sr
Reilly Jones
42.36a
SR
University of Toront...
27.
Fr
London Nelson
43.15a
PR
Chicago State
28.
Fr
Tylar Mixon
44.01a
PR
Cleveland State
29.
Fr
Samantha Meyer
45.29a
PR
Cleveland State
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
54.52a
PR
Maryland
2.
Jr
Phyllis Gordon
54.64a
PR
Rutgers
3.
Sr
Njeri Omawahleh
55.06a
Fresno State
4.
Sr
Nailah Harris-Murillo
55.41a
SR
Fresno State
5.
Naomi Lance
55.88a
Speed River TFC
6.
Fr
Cheyenne Jones
56.30a
PR
Maryland
7.
Sr
Kimberley Efonye
56.43a
Fresno State
8.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
56.52a
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Davonne Bolden
56.52a
PR
Western Michigan
10.
So
Erin Dowd
57.21a
Western Michigan
11.
Fr
Teneisha Myers
57.22a
PR
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
Ashley Worford
57.29a
Western Michigan
13.
Fr
Dakota Gerges
57.32a
PR
Rutgers
14.
Fr
Toniann Ewen
57.51a
PR
Chicago State
15.
So
Kiara Lester
57.62a
Penn State
16.
Jr
Thaila Cooper
58.02a
SR
Maryland
17.
So
Madysen Hunter
58.04a
PR
Notre Dame
18.
So
Iva Domitrovich
58.16a
SR
Youngstown State
19.
Jr
Ariel Strunkey
58.52a
PR
Rutgers
20.
Sr
Dandadeua Da Silva
58.71a
Toledo
21.
Jr
Lauren Costa
58.77a
Penn State
22.
Jr
Arianne Strunkey
59.16a
Rutgers
23.
Fr
Juliane Sorman
59.44a
PR
Western Michigan
24.
So
Alex Bryant
59.76a
Western Michigan
25.
Jr
Christina Johnson
59.84a
PR
Toledo
26.
Jr
Nina Radisavljevic
1:00.00a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
27.
Jr
Vanessa Johnson
1:00.16a
PR
Xavier (OH)
28.
Fr
Ruthie Johnson
1:00.60a
PR
Xavier (OH)
29.
Fr
Chan'lier Myers
1:01.03a
PR
Cleveland State
30.
Fr
Lauren Zawie
1:01.45a
PR
Cleveland State
31.
Fr
Kayla Jackson
1:02.58a
Rutgers
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Madeleine Kelly
1:29.38a
PR
University of Toront...
2.
Aurora Rynda
1:29.64a
University of Toront...
3.
Fr
Victoria Tachinski
1:30.65a
PR
Penn State
4.
So
Jazz Shukla
1:31.33a
SR
University of Toront...
5.
Jr
Frances Bull
1:31.77a
SR
Penn State
6.
Rachel Jewett
1:31.87a
University of Toront...
7.
ANNIE UBBING
1:32.05a
Unattached
8.
Jr
Phyllis Gordon
1:32.50a
PR
Rutgers
9.
Jordon Anderson
1:32.64a
Unattached
10.
Olivia Romaniw
1:32.81a
SR
Guelph
11.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
1:33.16a
PR
Maryland
12.
Sr
Rachael DeCecco
1:34.57a
Penn State
13.
Olivia Smith
1:34.73a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Obichi Onwukwe
1:34.84a
PR
Maryland
15.
Janelle Hanna
1:35.47a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Elyse Skerpon
1:35.62a
Penn State
17.
Jr
Sarah Kwajafa
1:36.10a
SR
University of Toront...
18.
-
Kiana Gibson
1:36.21a
PR
Guelph
19.
Jr
Allison Hufnagel
1:38.76a
PR
Western Michigan
20.
Fr
Dakota Gerges
1:39.77a
PR
Rutgers
21.
Fr
Raquel Markulin
1:40.18a
PR
Youngstown State
22.
Fr
Anna Ramsey
1:40.18a
PR
Xavier (OH)
23.
Fr
Robyn Blackwell
1:41.29a
PR
Xavier (OH)
24.
So
Deja Emmanus
1:45.89a
PR
Cleveland State
25.
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
1:47.64a
PR
Cleveland State
26.
Fr
Rachel Wenzel
1:48.84a
PR
Cleveland State
27.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
1:53.26a
PR
Cleveland State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lucia Stafford
2:03.69a
PR
University of Toront...
2.
Sr
Madeleine Kelly
2:04.96a
PR
University of Toront...
3.
Aurora Rynda
2:07.97a
University of Toront...
4.
Fr
Victoria Tachinski
2:09.16a
PR
Penn State
5.
Haley Walker
2:09.37a
University of Toront...
6.
Sr
Gillian Ceyhan
2:09.73a
PR
University of Toront...
7.
Sr
Charlotte Ward
2:10.17a
PR
Guelph
8.
Rachel Jewett
2:10.32a
University of Toront...
9.
Sr
Anja Weiler
2:11.35a
PR
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Frances Bull
2:11.69a
SR
Penn State
11.
Jordon Anderson
2:11.78a
Unattached
12.
ANNIE UBBING
2:14.67a
Unattached
13.
Olivia Romaniw
2:15.29a
PR
Guelph
14.
Fr
Erin Sullivan
2:15.79a
Notre Dame
15.
Fr
Nicole Squatrito
2:16.13a
PR
Youngstown State
16.
Fr
Christine Laurie
2:16.66a
PR
Maryland
17.
Fr
Mikaela Vlasic
2:16.69a
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Sarah Kwajafa
2:16.78a
SR
University of Toront...
19.
Fr
Emma Jankowski
2:16.82a
PR
Dayton
20.
Jr
Obichi Onwukwe
2:16.93a
PR
Maryland
21.
Jr
Emily Bracher
2:17.64a
PR
Maryland
22.
Fr
Natalie Fleming
2:18.62a
PR
Youngstown State
23.
-
Kiana Gibson
2:19.10a
PR
Guelph
24.
Sr
Sarah Clark
2:21.09a
SR
Xavier (OH)
25.
Olivia Smith
2:22.43a
Unattached
26.
Sr
Brittany Fisher
2:23.83a
SR
Dayton
27.
Jr
Breana Begin
2:25.34a
PR
Fresno State
28.
Sr
Claire Attea
2:28.98a
SR
Dayton
29.
Jr
Alison Green
2:32.28a
SR
Youngstown State
So
Jazz Shukla
DNF
University of Toront...
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amanda Black
2:38.99a
University of Toront...
2.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
2:46.91a
PR
Penn State
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lucia Stafford
2:42.98a
SR
University of Toront...
2.
Kate Ayers
2:46.32a
Speed River TFC
3.
Jr
Avery Garrett-Patterson
2:46.72a
PR
University of Toront...
4.
So
Kate Current
2:46.89a
PR
Western Ontario
5.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
2:47.08a
SR
Maryland
6.
Sr
Gillian Ceyhan
2:47.42a
PR
University of Toront...
7.
Sr
Charlotte Ward
2:48.30a
SR
Guelph
8.
Sr
Sasha Gollish
2:48.60a
SR
University of Toront...
9.
Haley Walker
2:50.22a
University of Toront...
10.
RS
Dana Earhart
2:50.28a
PR
Guelph
11.
RS
Sadie-Jane Hickson
2:52.45a
PR
Guelph
12.
Fr
Christine Laurie
2:54.73a
PR
Maryland
13.
Fr
Juliane Sorman
2:57.94a
PR
Western Michigan
14.
Fr
Anna Brandt
3:02.02a
PR
Cleveland State
15.
Jr
Victoria Stallkamp
3:02.18a
PR
Dayton
16.
Fr
Samantha Meyer
3:20.05a
PR
Cleveland State
17.
Fr
Kylie Scott
3:20.60a
PR
Cleveland State
18.
So
Andrea Wardeiner
3:26.06a
PR
Cleveland State
1 Mile
Elite Distance
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
4:40.84a
PR
Maryland
2.
Jr
Taylor Vernot
4:47.59a
PR
Dayton
3.
Jr
Gillian Schriever
4:48.95a
SR
Pittsburgh
4.
RS
Dana Earhart
4:51.37a
PR
Guelph
5.
RS
Emma Hubbard
4:51.77a
PR
Guelph
6.
Jr
Sarah Anderson
4:52.15a
PR
Western Michigan
7.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
4:53.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
RS
Sadie-Jane Hickson
4:54.37a
PR
Guelph
9.
Fr
Jordan Williams
4:56.39a
Penn State
10.
Fr
Moria O'Shea
4:56.81a
PR
Penn State
11.
Fr
Ellie Leather
4:58.58a
PR
Fresno State
12.
Jr
Olivia Chinn
4:59.24a
Toledo
13.
Sr
Melanie Vlasic
5:00.16a
SR
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Sam Shields
5:00.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Nicole Steinbicker
5:04.49a
PR
Dayton
16.
So
Grace Trucilla
5:07.84a
Penn State
17.
Fr
Ally Brunton
5:08.29a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Erin O'Connell
5:08.94a
SR
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
Natalie Hilton
5:09.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
20.
Fr
Kelly Wilker
5:09.71a
PR
Dayton
21.
Fr
Natalie Fleming
5:10.76a
PR
Youngstown State
22.
Sr
Elizabeth Chikotas
5:11.38a
Penn State
23.
Fr
Emily Burd
5:11.64a
PR
Pittsburgh
24.
Sr
Caroline Defrank
5:12.04a
Pittsburgh
25.
Sr
Grace McDonald
5:12.26a
SR
Dayton
26.
Jr
Erin Keelan
5:14.06a
SR
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Jennifer Muhlenkamp
5:16.93a
PR
Youngstown State
28.
Fr
Anna Brandt
5:17.40a
PR
Cleveland State
29.
So
Jessica Finley
5:19.29a
PR
Cleveland State
30.
So
Sami Shields
5:21.87a
PR
Fresno State
31.
So
Paige Novak
5:26.21a
SR
Maryland
Kate Ayers
DNF
Speed River TFC
3000 Meters
Elite Distance
- Finals
x
1.
Jocelyn Chau
9:25.44a
University of Toront...
2.
Jr
Danielle Jossinet
9:27.57a
PR
Guelph
3.
Jr
Christiana Augustin
9:49.05a
PR
University of Toront...
4.
Sr
Madeline Britton
9:49.10a
PR
Xavier (OH)
5.
Samantha Ford
9:49.91a
University of Toront...
6.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
9:51.59a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
RS
Hannah Woodhouse
9:53.28a
SR
Guelph
8.
Fr
Jenna Clayworth
9:55.74a
PR
Xavier (OH)
9.
Jr
Somerset Jarvis
9:58.61a
PR
University of Toront...
10.
Sr
Maria McDaniel
10:02.08a
SR
Western Michigan
11.
Jr
Allison Triskett
10:02.52a
PR
Dayton
12.
Sr
Allison Sinning
10:03.04a
PR
Xavier (OH)
13.
Sr
Claire Gilbert
10:11.94a
SR
Western Michigan
14.
Fr
Michelle Hostettler
10:12.69a
Toledo
15.
So
Katherine Marshall
10:13.50a
PR
University of Toront...
16.
Fr
Carlee Constable
10:36.88a
Dayton
17.
Jr
Abbie VanFossen
10:44.18a
PR
Dayton
18.
Fr
Abbey Rojeck
11:12.46a
PR
Cleveland State
19.
Fr
Reilly Madsen
11:52.54a
PR
Dayton
Kate Ayers
DNF
Speed River TFC
Sr
Sasha Gollish
DNF
University of Toront...
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Victoria Coates
16:13.21a
Dundas Valley Track ...
2.
So
Stephanie Ward
16:29.05a
PR
Buffalo
3.
Kelsi Nutter
16:40.55a
Cle Elite Development
4.
Sr
Hanne Christensen
16:46.61a
PR
Western Michigan
5.
Mackenzie Donahue
16:52.32a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Amy Kelly
17:02.02a
SR
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Brit Lang
17:10.53a
PR
Maryland
8.
Sr
Kaitlin Frei
17:12.59a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Stephanie Barlow
17:16.72a
SR
Toledo
10.
So
Stephanie Sherman
17:33.10a
PR
Toledo
11.
Fr
Jennie Prial
17:52.44a
PR
Xavier (OH)
12.
Sr
Mckinsie Klim
17:54.60a
SR
Youngstown State
13.
Fr
Molly Barrick
18:09.64a
Maryland
14.
So
Jane Onders
18:17.39a
SR
Xavier (OH)
15.
Fr
Amanda Cusimano
18:27.56a
Xavier (OH)
16.
Morgan Camerlo
18:36.05a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Morgan Buckley
18:43.90a
PR
Youngstown State
18.
So
Sarah Frick
18:52.16a
PR
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
Stephanie Lednak
18:57.59a
Pittsburgh
20.
Fr
Ashleigh Rowley
19:02.29a
PR
Youngstown State
21.
Sr
Emily Loeffelholz
19:13.53a
SR
Pittsburgh
Liz Weiler
DNF
Cle Elite Development
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.35a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Quenee Dale
8.39a
Penn State
3.
Sr
Amber Eles
8.46a
Youngstown State
4.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.51a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Morgan Lewis
8.54a
PR
Fresno State
6.
Jr
Madeline Holmberg
8.56a
Penn State
7.
So
Grace Cronin
8.57a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Jewel Smith
8.64a
PR
Maryland
9.
So
Gabby Collins
8.66a
Western Michigan
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
9.15a
Penn State
2.
So
Amanda Black
9.85a
University of Toront...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Quenee Dale
8.43a
Penn State
2.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.47a
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Amber Eles
8.50a
Youngstown State
5.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.56a
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Madeline Holmberg
8.59a
Penn State
7.
Fr
Morgan Lewis
8.60a
Fresno State
6.
So
Gabby Collins
8.64a
Western Michigan
8.
So
Grace Cronin
8.68a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Jewel Smith
8.68a
Maryland
10.
Sr
Asia Johnson
8.72a
PR
Chicago State
11.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.77a
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Nadia Hackett
8.84a
Maryland
13.
So
Tieara Norman
8.90a
Fresno State
14.
So
Tijana Antic
8.91a
Fresno State
15.
Jr
Diana Holsey
8.93a
SR
Western Michigan
16.
Jr
Kara Robinson
9.10a
SR
Xavier (OH)
17.
Jr
Jestena Mattson
9.12a
Fresno State
18.
So
Noelina Madarieta
9.14a
Fresno State
19.
Jr
Thaila Cooper
9.22a
PR
Maryland
20.
Jr
Nina Radisavljevic
9.26a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
21.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
9.57a
SR
Maryland
22.
Jr
Allison Hufnagel
9.62a
Western Michigan
23.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
9.84a
Notre Dame
24.
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
9.98a
PR
Cleveland State
25.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
10.01a
PR
Cleveland State
26.
Sr
Jessica White
10.83a
Cleveland State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:41.09a
Notre Dame
2.
Relay Team
3:41.43a
University of Toront...
3.
Relay Team
3:43.25a
Penn State
4.
Relay Team
3:43.88a
York (Ontario)
5.
Relay Team
3:44.56a
University of Toront...
6.
Relay Team
3:46.11a
Fresno State
7.
Relay Team
3:50.70a
Western Michigan
8.
Relay Team
3:51.03a
Rutgers
9.
Relay Team
3:51.59a
Robert Morris (PA)
10.
Relay Team
3:51.63a
University of Toront...
11.
Relay Team
3:52.89a
Chicago State
12.
Relay Team
3:54.92a
Western Michigan
13.
Relay Team
3:58.98a
University of Toront...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:00.33a
Dayton
2.
Relay Team
12:54.96a
Cleveland State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jaynee Corbett
15.62m
Youngstown State
2.
Sr
Kayla Hopkins
15.18m
Fresno State
3.
Sr
Indi Jackson
14.87m
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Jenni Rossi
14.68m
SR
Dayton
5.
Sr
Obeng Marfo
14.62m
Penn State
6.
Sr
Claudia Ababio
14.57m
Maryland
7.
Sr
Ashanti Curry
14.09m
Navy
8.
Fr
Estelle Katende
14.05m
Robert Morris (PA)
9.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
13.78m
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Isabella Marini
13.35m
Navy
11.
Fr
Kaitlyn Merwin
13.11m
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
Samantha Orie
12.92m
Navy
13.
Jr
Eileen Brady
12.45m
PR
Navy
14.
Sr
Shedella Smith
12.19m
Chicago State
15.
Jr
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
12.12m
Youngstown State
16.
So
Zoe Broadway
12.09m
SR
Navy
17.
Fr
Taylor Flight
11.96m
Dayton
18.
Jr
Alyssa Ramstetter
11.47m
PR
Dayton
19.
Jr
Jestena Mattson
11.06m
Fresno State
20.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
10.82m
Maryland
21.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
10.72m
PR
Cleveland State
22.
Fr
Ayo-ola Sobowale
9.48m
Chicago State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
9.46m
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Amanda Black
8.85m
University of Toront...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Megan McCloskey
1.73m
Penn State
2.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
1.73m
Maryland
3.
So
Atalia Da Silva
1.68m
PR
Toledo
4.
Fr
Emily Branderhorst
1.68m
University of Toront...
5.
Jr
Abby Jones
1.68m
Youngstown State
6.
Jr
Lilly Harnish
1.63m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
7.
Jr
Kaydon Fosler
1.63m
Western Michigan
8.
Jr
Varvara Klyuchnikova
1.58m
Fresno State
8.
Jr
Madeline Holmberg
1.58m
Penn State
10.
So
Libby Parsons
1.58m
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Allison Hufnagel
1.58m
Western Michigan
11.
So
Tieara Norman
1.58m
PR
Fresno State
13.
So
Carlee Smith
1.58m
Robert Morris (PA)
14.
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
1.58m
PR
Cleveland State
15.
Fr
Hannah Rolfe
1.53m
University of Toront...
16.
Sr
Kayla Greenberg
1.53m
University of Toront...
17.
Jr
Kira Neef
1.53m
Youngstown State
18.
Sr
Danielle Carmen
1.53m
Robert Morris (PA)
18.
So
Noelina Madarieta
1.53m
Fresno State
20.
Jr
Nicole Florio
1.53m
Robert Morris (PA)
20.
So
Ivanna Jones
1.53m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
22.
Fr
Rachel Wenzel
1.48m
Cleveland State
22.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
1.48m
Notre Dame
24.
Fr
Emma Bzik
1.48m
Notre Dame
25.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
1.48m
PR
Cleveland State
So
Erika Depierre
NH
Western Michigan
Jr
Jestena Mattson
NH
Fresno State
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
1.62m
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Amanda Black
1.50m
University of Toront...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Mulhern
4.12m
Penn State
2.
Sr
Brittany Salmon
3.97m
PR
University of Toront...
3.
Fr
Katie Jones
3.82m
Penn State
4.
So
Greer Gumbrecht
3.82m
Penn State
5.
So
Kassadee Ifft
3.67m
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
McKenna Caskey
3.67m
Notre Dame
7.
Alexzandra Throndson
3.67m
University of Toront...
8.
Sr
Sarina Maurerman
3.52m
PR
Youngstown State
9.
Jr
Caitlyn Trebella
3.52m
Youngstown State
10.
Jr
Shelby Marken
3.52m
PR
Youngstown State
11.
Fr
Kaitlyn Hawkins
3.37m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
12.
Fr
Katlyn Griffie
3.37m
PR
Youngstown State
13.
So
Caroline Ritchie
3.22m
York (Ontario)
13.
Mia Rodney
3.22m
University of Toront...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jewel Smith
5.88m
Maryland
2.
Sr
Holly Pitters
5.78m
York (Ontario)
3.
So
Gabby Collins
5.62m
Western Michigan
4.
Fr
Audra Koopman
5.60m
Penn State
5.
Sr
Kayla Richardson
5.58m
Maryland
6.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
5.44m
Penn State
7.
So
Tieara Norman
5.40m
Fresno State
8.
Jr
Deja Martin
5.38m
PR
Toledo
9.
Sr
Laura Amoi
5.37m
SR
University of Toront...
10.
So
Noelina Madarieta
5.31m
Fresno State
11.
Jr
Jestena Mattson
5.24m
Fresno State
12.
Jr
Madison Pierce
5.22m
Toledo
13.
So
Erica Sheahan
5.18m
Western Michigan
14.
So
Chandler Killins
5.18m
SR
Youngstown State
15.
Jr
Lilly Harnish
5.14m
Robert Morris (PA)
16.
So
Carlee Smith
5.09m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
17.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
5.06m
PR
Notre Dame
18.
So
Olivia Giambra
5.05m
Penn State
19.
Sr
Carolyn Adams
5.01m
University of Toront...
20.
So
Andira Ferguson
4.99m
Fresno State
21.
Sr
Kayla Greenberg
4.97m
University of Toront...
22.
Jr
Jade Hayes
4.90m
Chicago State
22.
Jr
Diana Holsey
4.90m
Western Michigan
24.
Fr
Saskkia Wiggan
4.86m
PR
Chicago State
25.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
4.86m
Maryland
26.
Sr
Tricia Panos
4.85m
Robert Morris (PA)
27.
Fr
Emma Bzik
4.73m
PR
Notre Dame
28.
So
Ivanna Jones
4.66m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
29.
So
Breanna Covington
4.44m
Fresno State
30.
Fr
Rachel Wenzel
4.40m
Cleveland State
31.
So
Makenzi Marier
4.31m
SR
Chicago State
32.
Sr
Jessica White
4.12m
PR
Cleveland State
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
FOUL
Western Michigan
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amanda Black
5.03m
University of Toront...
2.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
4.97m
Penn State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
12.33m
PR
Penn State
2.
Fr
Karoline Steppin
12.27m
PR
Toledo
3.
So
Tijana Antic
12.16m
Fresno State
4.
So
Breanna Covington
11.85m
Fresno State
5.
So
Leah Blackall
11.72m
SR
Maryland
6.
Sr
Breanna Coleman
11.65m
SR
Maryland
7.
Sr
Laura Amoi
11.63m
University of Toront...
8.
So
Olivia Giambra
11.49m
Penn State
9.
Fr
Janell Rowe
11.28m
Toledo
10.
So
Chandler Killins
11.01m
SR
Youngstown State
11.
Jr
Nicole Florio
10.95m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
12.
Sr
Danielle Carmen
10.82m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
13.
So
Gabby Collins
10.81m
Western Michigan
14.
Sr
Kayla Richardson
10.04m
Maryland
15.
Fr
Ariana Owens
9.97m
Chicago State
16.
Jr
Kira Neef
9.54m
PR
Youngstown State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aisiah Tuiasosopo
18.66m
Fresno State
2.
Sr
Claudia Ababio
18.49m
SR
Maryland
3.
Sr
Kayla Hopkins
18.31m
PR
Fresno State
4.
Sr
Jenni Rossi
17.97m
Dayton
5.
Sr
Obeng Marfo
17.90m
SR
Penn State
6.
Sr
Emma O'Hara
17.89m
PR
Maryland
7.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
17.85m
Notre Dame
8.
Sr
Jaynee Corbett
17.42m
Youngstown State
9.
Sr
Kylie Coleman
16.67m
PR
Fresno State
10.
Fr
Samantha Orie
16.55m
PR
Navy
11.
Jr
Sam Buck
16.33m
Robert Morris (PA)
12.
Jr
Isabella Marini
16.21m
PR
Navy
13.
Sr
Manpreet Grewal
15.69m
PR
Fresno State
14.
Fr
Ariana McKenzie
15.48m
PR
Navy
15.
Jr
Alyssa Ramstetter
15.25m
Dayton
16.
Sr
Audrey Brandon
14.48m
Navy
17.
Jr
Jahna Alleyne
14.00m
Navy
18.
So
Reshanna Simon
13.39m
Youngstown State
19.
Fr
Taylor Flight
13.10m
Dayton
20.
Fr
Kaitlyn Merwin
12.06m
Youngstown State
Jr
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
FOUL
Youngstown State
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
3179
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Amanda Black
2966
University of Toront...
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor-track-and-field-invitational
0 shares:
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
25
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor-track-and-field-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!